Taux de Change Indicatif

  COUNTRY CURRENCY CODE BUYING TT BUYING DD BUYING NOTES SELLING NOTES
AustraliaAustraliaAUD29.5429.4929.4630.85
EuropeEuropeEUR44.6542.7944.2445.95
IndiaIndiaINR0.57170.566200.5890
JapanJapanJPY33.3032.3331.0834.05
South AfricaSouth AfricaZAR2.662.562.492.81
United KingdomUnited KingdomGBP52.7251.7851.9154.25
United StatesUnited StatesUSD42.8042.6042.5043.70

Dernière mise à jour le mai 19, 2022

Pour plus de détails, contactez notre service des changes – Tel : 2128950 | 2081504/05 | 2083891/93


X
Nous utilisons des cookies (et des outils similaires) pour améliorer votre expérience sur notre site web. Pour en savoir plus sur notre politique en matière de cookies, veuillez cliquer ici. En continuant à naviguer sur ce site, vous consentez à notre utilisation des cookies.

Are you Bank of Baroda Customer?

This is to inform you that by clicking on continue, you will be leaving our website and entering the website/Microsite operated by Insurance tie up partner. This link is provided on our Bank’s website for customer convenience and Bank of Baroda does not own or control of this website, and is not responsible for its contents. The Website/Microsite is fully owned & Maintained by Insurance tie up partner.


The use of any of the Insurance’s tie up partners website is subject to the terms of use and other terms and guidelines, if any, contained within tie up partners website.


Proceed to the website


Thank you for visiting www.bankofbaroda.in