COUNTRYCURRENCY CODEBUYING TTBUYING DD BUYING NOTESSELLING NOTES
AUSTRALIAAUD 128.6228.4828.2829.74
EUROPEEUR46.4746.3846.0247.82
INDIAINR 10.53370.542800.5510
JAPANJPY 10037.5737.4036.6739.00
SOUTH AFRICAZAR 12.522.462.452.68
UNITED KINGDOMGBP52.1151.9650.6253.63
UNITED STATESUSD39.4539.2539.1540.35
Last updated on the NOV 23 2020

For further details contact our Foreign Exchange Department – Tel : 2128950 | 2081504/05 | 2083891/93