COUNTRYCURRENCY CODEBUYING TTBUYING DD BUYING NOTESSELLING NOTES
AUSTRALIAAUD 131.0130.8330.7332.09
EUROPEEUR49.3048.2148.8550.73
INDIAINR 10.56770.556800.585
JAPANJPY 10038.7337.6636.9339.26
SOUTH AFRICAZAR 12.842.792.683.01
UNITED KINGDOMGBP57.6457.4956.5659.31
UNITED STATESUSD42.1541.9541.8543.05
Last updated on the JULY 23 2021

For further details contact our Foreign Exchange Department – Tel : 2128950 | 2081504/05 | 2083891/93