COUNTRYCURRENCY CODEBUYING TTBUYING DD BUYING NOTESSELLING NOTES
AUSTRALIAAUD 130.3330.1530.0531.41
EUROPEEUR47.1847.0946.7348.55
INDIAINR 10.53820.547300.5555
JAPANJPY 10037.4237.2536.5238.85
SOUTH AFRICAZAR 12.582.562.532.77
UNITED KINGDOMGBP53.2053.0552.0754.75
UNITED STATESUSD39.1038.9038.8040.00
Last updated on the JAN 21 2021

For further details contact our Foreign Exchange Department – Tel : 2128950 | 2081504/05 | 2083891/93