COUNTRYCURRENCY CODEBUYING TTBUYING DD BUYING NOTESSELLING NOTES
AUSTRALIAAUD 130.9230.7430.6432.00
EUROPEEUR47.8247.7347.3749.21
INDIAINR 10.53670.545800.5540
JAPANJPY 10037.5136.4435.7138.04
SOUTH AFRICAZAR 12.782.732.622.95
UNITED KINGDOMGBP55.3755.2254.2956.98
UNITED STATESUSD40.1539.9539.8541.05
Last updated on the April 22 2021

For further details contact our Foreign Exchange Department – Tel : 2128950 | 2081504/05 | 2083891/93